Travel Boys
Allens #3
Game
10/19 10:00a
iSCOR 3/4 Boys Team 3 
Boys 2010 Gold
Roosevelt School
Game
10/20
iBoys 2009 Gold 
GZS United U11 Boys
RCC Community Field #2
Game
10/20 10:00a
iBoys 2010 Blue 
ERU U10 Boys Gold
Allens #3
Game
10/20 12:00p
iGZS United U10 Boys 
Boys 2010 White
Hurlbutt 2 (Ambler 2)
Game
10/20 1:00p
iWestport U12 Boys White 
Boys 2008 Blue
Kenosia Park
Game
10/20 3:00p
iBoys 2009 Blue 
Danbury Youth Soccer
Hurlbutt 2 (Ambler 2)
Game
10/20 3:00p
iOGRCC Thunder U11 Boys White  
Boys 2009 White
Oldfield School-Large
Game
10/20 4:00p
iBoys 2005/06 Blue 
FUSA U14/15 Boys Red
TBD
Game
10/26 6:00a
iBoys 2010 Gold 
RP BYE
Cherry Lawn
Friendly
10/26 1:30p
iBoys 2010 Gold 
Darien
Travel Girls
Indian Ledge Pk
CT Cup
10/19 10:45a
iGirls 2009 Blue 
Trumbull United
Tilson
CT Cup
10/19 2:30p
iGirls 2007 Blue 
Newtown U13 Girls Blue
Indian Ldg #4
Game
10/20 11:00a
iGirls 2010 Gold 
Trumbull United U10G Blaze
NCHS Track
Game
10/20 12:00p
iGirls 2009 Blue 
New Canaan FC Girls 2009 Red
Merwin Meadows #1
Game
10/20 12:00p
iNewtown U10 Girls Blue 
Girls 2010 Blue
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
10/20 12:00p
iWestport U10 Girls Red 
Girls 2010 White
Kenosia Park
Game
10/20 1:00p
iGirls 2008 Blue 
Danbury Youth Soccer
Capewell Park
Game
10/20 1:00p
iGirls 2009 Gold 
Shelton Fc - 09 Girls Black
Baker Field
Game
10/20 2:00p
iGirls 2008 White 
Darien U12/2008 Girls Orange
Lower Ptak
Game
10/20 4:00p
iGirls 2005/06 Blue 
Brookfield ATHENA
Staples Elem- Large
Game
10/20 4:00p
iGirls 2007 Blue 
ERU U13 Girls 2007
Hurlbutt 1 (Ambler 1)
Game
10/20 4:00p
iStamford FC - u11 
Girls 2009 White
Hurlbutt 2 (Ambler 2)
Game
10/27 11:00a
iOGRCC Thunder Girls White  
Girls 2009 Gold
Saxe Middle School #4
Game
10/27 12:00p
iGirls 2009 White 
New Canaan FC Girls 2009 White
Lilly Field
Game
10/27 12:00p
iStamford FC - U15  
Girls 2005/06 Blue
Hurlbutt 1 (Ambler 1)
Game
10/27 12:00p
iSCOR U11 Girls BLK 
Girls 2009 Blue
Jennings Elementary
Game
10/27 1:30p
iGirls 2010 White 
FUSA U10 Girls White 2
Allens #3
Game
10/27 1:30p
iOGRCC Thunder Girls 2010 Gold  
Girls 2010 Gold
Lilly Field
Game
10/27 1:45p
iNew Canaan FC Girls 2007 Red 
Girls 2007 Blue
Hurlbutt 1 (Ambler 1)
Game
10/27 2:00p
iNew Canaan FC Girls 2008 Black 
Girls 2008 White
Kenosia Park
Game
10/27 3:00p
iGirls 2010 Blue 
Danbury Youth Soccer
Hurlbutt 2 (Ambler 2)
Game
10/27 3:00p
iNJSA U12 Blue 
Girls 2008 Blue
U9 Developmental Boys
ParkwaySchool#2
Game
10/20 1:15p
i2011 Hulks 
Greenwich Soccer/GSA U9 Madrid
Middlesex MS Upper Small
Game
10/20 1:30p
i2011 Spider Men 
Darien U9/2011 Boys Orange
Jennings Elementary
Game
10/20 1:30p
i2011 Iron Men 
FUSA U9 Boys Team 2
Allens #3
Game
10/27 12:00p
iFUSA U9 Boys Team 1 
2011 Hulks
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
10/27 12:00p
iStamford FC - U8 Boys 
2011 Iron Men
Merwin Meadows #1
Game
10/27 3:00p
iDanbury Youth Soccer  
2011 Spider Men
Long Lots Lowr 2
Game
11/03 10:30a
i2011 Hulks 
Westport U9 Boys Gold
Allens #3
Game
11/03 12:00p
iOGRCC Thunder U9 Boys Gold  
2011 Spider Men
Wakeman A
Game
11/03 1:30p
i2011 Iron Men 
Westport U9 Boys Silver
U9 Developmental Girls
Weston Admin Field
Game
10/20 1:00p
i2011 Juggernauts 
Weston U9 Girls Gold
Indian Ldg #4
Game
10/20 3:00p
i2011 Marvels 
Trumbull United U09G Fury
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
10/20 3:00p
iWestport U9 Girls Gold 
2011 Mystique
ParkwaySchool#2
Game
10/27 12:00p
i2011 Mystique 
Greenwich Soccer/GSA U9 Crush
Merwin Meadows #1
Game
10/27 12:00p
iStamford FC - u9 
2011 Marvels
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
10/27 1:30p
iTrumbull United U09G Fury 
2011 Juggernauts
West Beach #2B
Game
11/03 11:30a
i2011 Juggernauts 
Stamford FC - u9
Merwin Meadows #2
Game
11/03 11:30a
iWeston U9 Girls Gold 
2011 Mystique
Capewell Park
Game
11/03 4:00p
i2011 Marvels 
Shelton FC - U8 Academy Girls
CT Rush
Hurlbutt Field 1
Game
10/19 10:30a
iCT Rush Boys 2009 
Shoreline
Game
10/20 10:30a
iCT Rush Boys 2008 
Shelton
Game
10/26 9:00a
iCT Rush Girls 2009 
Shoreline
Merwin Meadows 2
Game
10/26 3:00p
iCT Rush Boys 2010 
Beachside
Intramural Gr 3-12
Merwin Meadows 1
Game
10/19 8:30a
iGrades 3-4 Boys & Girls 
Merwin Meadows 2
Game
10/19 8:30a
iGrades 3-4 Boys & Girls 
Game
10/19 10:00a
iGrade 5-6 Boys & Girls 
Merwin Meadows 1
Game
10/19 10:00a
iGrades 7-8 Boys & Girls 
Game
10/26 8:30a
iGrades 3-4 Boys & Girls 
Merwin Meadows 2
Game
10/26 8:30a
iGrades 3-4 Boys & Girls 
Game
10/26 10:00a
iGrade 5-6 Boys & Girls 
Merwin Meadows 1
Game
10/26 10:00a
iGrades 7-8 Boys & Girls 
Other
Allen's Meadow #4
High School Game
10/19 2:30p
iHS Events 
 
PLAY FOR PINK
10/19 3:00p
iHS Events 
 
Allens Meadow #2
High School Game
10/19 4:00p
iHS Events